Список призеров I региональной олимпиады

 

Математика

 

Классы

Язык обучения

1 место

2 место

3 место

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

9 класс

Казахский

-

-

Ерентай Томирис

№33

Русский

Малашевская Екатерина

№9

Сивухин Даниил

№ 17

Естаев Раим  Каримжанов Амир

№39    №9          

10 класс

Казахский

-

-

-

Русский

Ратников  Илья

№ 5

Курманова Диляра

 №5

-

11 класс

Казахский

-

Капшукуров Сарбай

№ 25

Мнакова Аида      Мадинов Қасиет

№22      № 25

Русский

Шакимова Алия

№ 21

Авдиенко Анастасия

№21

Соболев Михаил

№7

               

Химия

Классы

Язык обучения

1 место

2 место

3 место

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

9 класс

Казахский

-

Ажибеков Алибек

№35

Қазезов Ернур

№22

Русский

Шарапатова Айман

№9

Умирбаев Марат

№21

Султанов Арыстан

№39

10 класс

Казахский

-

Алкенова Сабиля

№20

Ахмет Мақпал

№4

Русский

Плаксина Анастасия

№42

Павлова Алена

№21

Аладабергенова Анель

№9

11 класс

Казахский

-

-

-

Русский

Афанасьева Анна 

№41

Верненич Юлия

№41

Хасаров Тимур

№4

               

Биология

Классы

Язык обучения

1 место

2 место

3 место

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

9 класс

Казахский

Арманұлы Азамат 

НИШ

Бағдат Аңсат

НИШ

Кабыкенова Фариза

СОШ 35

Русский

Утилова Мурат

СОСШПА № 7

Кондюрина Кристина Бахтиярова Сабина

№21 № 41

Трубачев Антон  Тельманов Амирхан

№ 39 № 9

10 класс

Казахский

Бакен Аяулым

№35

Сембай Дарина

НИШ

Бакелова Айым

 ШЛ 20

Русский

Судомойкин Илья

№41

Кәрім Аида

ШЛ 20

Козлова Анастасия

№4

11 класс

Казахский

Болат Ризат

№35

Токтасынов Айбек

№25

Есберген Асылжан

№4

Русский

Сабыржанова Айгерим

№21

Валиева Александра  Иващенко Алена

№36 №29

Зенгер Георгий  Рябцева Дарья

№41 №5

               

Физика

Классы

Язык обучения

1 место

2 место

3 место

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

ФИО

Школа

9 класс

Казахский

Тлевкабылов Руслан

№21

Рустемова Айтолқын

№35

Женисова Зере

№22

Русский

Долбина Дарина

№42

Мереха Евгений

№9

Глушкова Милена

№17

10 класс

Казахский

Султанов Диас

ШЛ 20

Қабдығали Дәулет

№25

нет

Русский

Зайцева Светлана

№17

Маркин Василий

№9

Мерманов Павел   Сериков Еламан

№39  ШЛ 20

11 класс

Казахский

Жусіп Дәулет

№22

Набиев Мақсат

№22

Елдос Нурбол

№35

Русский

Антонов Андрей

№39

Руденко Ирина

№9

Тулешева Гульбаршин

ШЛ 20